Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn

As on : December 05,2022

  • Company Status : Active

  • CIN : U51909HR2018PTC074187
  • ROC : RoC - Delhi
  • Class of Company : Private

  • Number of Members : 0
Detail Information

BRASS BANDHU PRIVATE LIMITED

Company

Company Details

CIN U51909HR2018PTC074187
Company Name BRASS BANDHU PRIVATE LIMITED
Company Status

Active

ROC RoC - Delhi
Company Category Company Limited by Shares
Company Sub Category -
Class of Company Private
Date of Incorporation 22 May 2018
Age of Company 4 Year , 6 month , 14 day
Activity Trading
Number of Members 0
Email ID brassbandhu2018@gmail.com
Website N/A
Company

Previous Names

Previous names not found
Company

Previous CINS

Previous CINS not found
Company

Share Capital

Authorised Capital ₹1,00,000
Paid up capital ₹1,00,000

Documents

Will update soon...

Trademarks

Will update soon...

Directors

Will update soon...

Map

BRASS BANDHU PRIVATE LIMITED

H. No. 1306/5, PATEL NAGAR GURUGRAM Gurgaon-122001,Haryana

Recent Search

Recent Search Indian Company Data

Providing a structured, comprehensive and intelligent database for Exporters, Importers and corporate professionals to do their research and access relevant information

COMPANY

ARIS POLYMER ADHESIVE TAPE PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN

U25200WB2021PTC248565

RoC

RoC-Kolkata

STATUS

Active

COMPANY

SAMPLE FOR RESEARCH (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN

U74999DL2016OPC305416

RoC

ROC - DELHI

STATUS

Active

Website

N/A

COMPANY

ROTAAX INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN

U26990RJ2018PTC063168

RoC

ROC - JAIPUR

STATUS

InActive

Website

N/A

COMPANY

ARI AND AVI SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN

U63030HR2022PTC103017

RoC

RoC-Delhi

STATUS

Active

Website

N/A

COMPANY

1 AUTH TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN

U72900MH2020PTC340459

RoC

ROC - MUMBAI

STATUS

Active

COMPANY

ARISA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN

U70100TN2017PTC117918

RoC

ROC - CHENNAI

STATUS

Active

Website

N/A